TJC announces Fall 2017 president's, dean's lists

Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,515 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2017 semester.
 
The president’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 517 students.
 
The dean’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 998 students.
 
Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):
 
ALBA: Kasondra Ballew, Sarah Bohannan, Amanda Burrell, Hannah Ellis, Devin Frazier, Kali Hammond, Dalton Harris, Elijah McGahee, Logan McGahee, Brittany Potts, Tessa Ramirez, Sara Wedding
ALTO: Christian Coutee, Ebony Griffin, Ella Thacker
ARLINGTON: Lindsey Hernandez, Callie Tappe
ARP: Isis De La Garza Quiroz, Jacob Forester, Elizabeth Hill, Kaci Kuykendall, Haleigh Latham, Garrett Shamburger, Chad Thompson, Hector Vasallo
ARTHUR CITY: Joshua Foster
ATHENS: Lisa Brown, Logan Fuller, Amber Huckabee, James MacAvoy
AZLE: Allison George
BAGWELL: Halley Miller
BAHRS SCRUB, Australia: Karl Mosterd
BANJUL, Gambia: Amie Jasseh, Bernardette Mendy
BEN WHEELER: Carrissa Butterfield, Constance Dillard, John Hebert, Beth Kelley, Cheyenne Sallee, Cheyenne Todd
BRANESTI, Romania: Estera Cojoc
BROWNSBORO: Lorena Alvarado, Alyssa McLean, Sarah Parks
BULLARD: Zachary Chambers, Jennifer Constante, Rachel Emerine, Kylie Evans, Anthony Ferrara, Ashley Hackman, Abby Hall, Sari Ito, Billy Jones, Alani Parks, Annessa Simms, Phillip Socia, Ashleigh Wages, Seth Walker
CADDO MILLS: Bailey Miley
CANTON: Matthew Allen, Joshua Duke, Kailey Fyfe, Lorna Henderson, Destahnee Quimby, John Macoy, Rachel Shutter, Samuel Silver, Terry Swindall
CHANDLER: Bailey Davis, Curtis Durham, Deborah Huffman, Anthony Lewis, Miranda Lydy, Jennifer Moore, Cora Pessink, Haley Suggs, Shelby Tompkins, Payton Truesdale
CHESTER: Billy Hickman
CLEVELAND: Juan Cazares
CROCKETT: Riley Wiggins, Andrew Yates
CROSBY: Jamie Calhoun
EDGEWOOD: Jeffery Bunger, Dalton Dover, Dakota Kinnett, Skydra Sanford
ELKHART: Tiffany Rosas, Ella Thacker
ELLINGER: Cullen Weishuhn
EUSTACE: Rebecca Warren
FARMERS BRANCH: Morgan O’Neal
FLINT: David Campos, Caleb Clark, Jermaine Descartes, Dolores Freeze, Jenny Gunther, Emilee Henson, Andrew Lent, Triniti Love, Sarah Martinez, Brittany Moss, Robert Pierce, Troy Rachal, Laila Sherif, Patrick Smallwood, Josie Taylor, Christopher Tidwell, Seth Walker, Ashley Ward, Bethany Ward
FULSHEAR: Elena Wolf
GALLATIN: Paeton Nolan, Annette Young
GATESVILLE: Seth Barton
GILMER: Andrea Cantrell Morris, Chad Discher, Lakyn Frost, Susan Goad, Robert Henson, Keylon Mathis
GLADEWATER: Kelsey Evans, Camryn Hornbrook, Leslie Jackson, Justin Osborne, Erica Suiter
GODLEY: Aubriana Jones
GOLDEN: Morgan Wigington
GRAND SALINE: Kyrie Brown, Casey Bryant, Destyn Crow, Nathaneal Detore, Emily Gibson, Darren Houser, Robert Richardson, Alysen Rogers, Jayme Willis
HALLSVILLE: Hailee Hollan
HARLETON: Jenny Echols
HARLINGEN: Sydney Regan
HAWKINS: Rebecca Alexander, Zach Alexander, David Dutton, Ashton Eichelman, Lloyd McGrath, Karina Moody, Robert Plymail, Cory Todd
HENDERSON: Deyanira Adame-Sanchez, Brittany Griffin, Kristin Marling, John Menaker, Taijah O’Quinn, Angel Sanchez Villanueva, Jairo Tec, Stephen Townley, Cainan Wimberly
HIDEAWAY: Jared Earnest, Isabelle Hyde, Sarah Johnson, Lindsay Smith
HOUSTON: Jessica Rodriguez
HUNTSVILLE: Bryan Glasgow
JACKSONVILLE: Jordan Abna, Alan Alvarez, Miguel Balderas, Robert Beall, Rebecca Brown, Maria Castillo-Garcia, David Coronilla, Justin Crowe, Whitny Crutcher, Daisy Dominguez, Candace Dowell, Logan Freeman, Cameron High, Lucero Mares, Sofia Melendez, Kelsi Pate, Noemi Perez, Selena Ramirez, Caleigh Reese, Maribel Rivera, Ashlea Robertson, Ashley Rojo, Kristie Savage, Tayler Spraggins, Mia Ziedan
JUSTIN: Tate Stearns
KAUFMAN: Quanae Miller, Alison Stephens, Gwendolyne Williams
KELLER: Mason Whitmarsh
KEMP: Jayci Bailey, Quanae Miller
KILGORE: Bryanah Capps, Tara Deuja, Danielle Kelley, Shardee’ Tolliver
KINGSLAND: Nicole Beseda
LARUE: Lane McClelland
LAS VEGAS, Nevada: McKenzie Ryan
LAVON: Skylyr Sanchez
LEESBURG: Kenneth Saunders
LINDALE: Kathryn Adams, Andrew Baggett, Jonathon Barrington, Jessica Beck, Brittany Birdsong, Matthew Broadbent, Iona Cairncross, Christopher Caldwell, Kara Fenton, David Flores, Yemile Flores, Ryan Ford, Brenda Gibson, Heather Gilbert, Kelsi Jones, Alex Kring, Cheryl Kuester, Byoungin Lee, Courtney Lockhart, Elizabeth Maddox, Karina Moody, Brittany Moss, Deidra Moss, Sarah Parks, Tammy Roach, Hannah Sanders, David Smith, Emily Smith, Heather Smith, Olivia Smith, Bailey Tidmore, Kayla Villarreal, Elizabeth Warren, Taylor Wilson
LINDEN: Katie Burns
LIVINGSTON: Ta’Kira Taylor
LONGVIEW: Stephanie Aguilar, Myra Baber, Kristin Bright, Baylee Burns, Lawrence Burns, Ciara Calhoun, Estera Cojoc, Carly Gibson, Jalan Jackson, Aaron Kelley, Hannah Lair, Mikal Linton, Justin Osborne, Andy Phan, Jonathan Sorey, Sierra Stegall, Tearra Stoker
LUBECK, Germany: Jenny Gunther
LUFKIN: Dora Maldonado, Dakota Morgan
MARIETTA: Carson Moreland
MARSHALL: Natalie Smith
McKINNEY: Sydney Wood
MEERBUSCH, Germany: Paul Odendahl
MEXIA: Brent Martinez
MIDLOTHIAN: William Traylor
MINEOLA: Oscar Camacho, Eric Carrington, Holly Griffin, Anna Heard, Aspen Howard, LaKeisha Moore, Mischel Moranville-Fry, Alexis Newell, Jairus Quillosa, John Quillosa, K’Leigh Rhodes, Cari Robinson, Alysen Rogers, Olivia Smith, Shelby Smith, John Witt
MINNEAPOLIS, Minn.: Amanda Ruddy
MOUNT PLEASANT: Ashley Heim, Jonathan Mata, Madai Ruiz
MURCHISON: Meghan Migura
NACOGDOCHES: Kimberly Campos, Abraham Landeros
NEW HOPE, Minn.: Amanda Ruddy
OAKWOOD: Michael Hall
ORE CITY: Susan Goad
OVERTON: Derek Chatham, Stella Davis, Alyssa Forrestier, John Menaker
OVIEDO/ASTURIAS, Spain: Adolfo Banegil
PALESTINE: Laura Calverley, Miguel Gutierrez, Madelyn Hardin, Valerie Rangel, Brooke Sturdivant
PARIS: Savannah Tucker
PEARLAND: Kayla Parker
PICKTON: Timber Brown
PITTSBURG: Kaycee Parker, Lexi Smith
QUITMAN: Madison Bizzell, Devin Frazier, Shelby Smith, Brittany Walls
ROCKWALL: Shelbi Court
ROUND ROCK: Samuel Campos
ROWLETT: Aubrey Myers
RUNAWAY BAY: Brooke Irion
RUSK: Patrick Ball, Eric Byfield, Christian Coutee, Candace Dowell, Cassidy Fletcher, Trevor Lee, Brandon McClure, Caleigh Reese, Ashley Rojo, Brylee Teichman, Annette Young
SAN ANTONIO: Courtney Cook, John Menaker
SAN AUGUSTINE: Brittany Hopson
SCHILTIGHEIM, France: Claire Ramet
SPRING: James Phillips
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Juliet Reneau
SYDNEY, Australia: Millie Khoury
THORNTON: Courtnie Heller
TOMBALL: Kaytlin Moore
TROPHY CLUB: Sam Adams
TROUP: Cooper Adams, Mackenzie Bernardino, Skyler Brumit, Kirlyn Connally, Hannah Dunklin, Ethan Houghton, Emily Krall, Marissa Martin, Paeton Nolan, Katrina Noyola, James Rasberry, Lee Sowders, Julie Swinney, Travis Walston, Kelsie Whittington
TYLER: Kara Leila Abella, Yowanda Adams, Samuel Akers, Maria Allen, Shaylee Anaya, Alyssa Andreone, Joseph Angelo, Litzy Aparicio, Anahi Arroyo, Oralia Arzaluz, Jeanett Athey, Andrew Baggett, Kathryn Baggs, Cameron Baker, Kasondra Ballew, Shannon Barry, Joseph Bazil, Ethan Beam, Harrison Beasley, Marco Bernal, Chastity Bledsoe, Timothy Bolt, Kyrie Brown, Charly Burch, Amanda Burrell, Christopher Caldwell, Davida Campbell, Makyia Caraway, Allyson Carter, Emilie Casper, Joseph Charles, Tomias Choice, Laura Clayton, Kirlyn Connally, Sterling Cooley, Lakeshia Cooper, Chyanneclary Cornell, Justin Crowe, Whitny Crutcher, En'Tavias Curry, Kaleigh Davis, Tara Deuja, Dejya Dewberry, Constance Dillard, Darby Dixon, Lauren Easley, Aubrey Elder, Gracie-Lynn Eskind, Rachel Eslicker, Elizabeth Estrada, Kelsey Evans, Charles Ezell, Cooper Ezell, Tariq Fahmi, Anesia Flores, Andrew Ford, Dolores Freeze, Amy French, Melissa Galvan, Alina Gamez, Gran Gandy, Aisha Garcia, Christopher Garcia, Nadia Garcia, Jacob Gardner, Genesis Garza, Liliana Garza, Chloe Gasper, Zackarie Germany, Carly Gibson, Jazmin Gonzalez, Jesus Gonzalez, Chloe Gouldthorpe, Emily Gouldthorpe, Ashley Hackman, David Hansen, John Hebert, London Hibbs, Hannah Horton, Meichen Huang, Kayla Hubbard, Deborah Huffman, Colleen Hughes, Joanna Ibarra, Leslie Jackson, Dinah Jameson, Rebecca Jenkins, Modou Lamin Jobarteh, Ebrima Jobe, Antwanette Johnson, Jasmine Johnson, Joshua Johnston, Alyssa Jones, Billy Jones, Amanda Kail, Adeline Kimbi, Dakota Kinnett, Anna Kuehn, Cheryl Kuester, Madison Laird, Tammy Larsen, Haleigh Latham, Jeongmin Lee, Jessica Levee, Jacqueline Lewis, Mariana Lopez-Pineda, Blanca Luviano, Elizabeth MacPherson, Wendy Madore, Lizett Magana, Dora Maldonado, Ruby Martinez, Yisel Martinez, Jonathan Mata, Hanna Maynard, Hannah McClellan, Lloyd McGrath, Ricauri McKenzie, Ricardo Mejicano, John Menaker, Bernardette Mendy, Bruno Mfonfu, Mollie Millslagle, Christian Mims, Laura Mitchell, Fiona Mohammed, Jennifer Moore, LaKeisha Moore, Adria Moore-Cortes, Laura Morales, Haley Morris, LeeAnn Morrow, Brittany Moss, Deidra Moss, Jeannie Nghiem, Nico Nicey, Fortune Nwachukwu, Morgan O'Neal, Adal Olivares, Madelyn Oney, Erica Overmeyer, Erin Owens, Anayeli Padron, Sarah Parks, Hetal Patel, Sahil Patel, Richard Peck, Emily Perdomo, Estela Perez, Cora Pessink, Maggie Pierce, Robert Pierce,  Robert Plymail, Daniel Priddy, Jairus Quillosa, John Quillosa, Alonso Ramirez, Parker Rathbun, Sarah Ratliff, Caleigh Reese, Sydney Regan, Leonel Reyes, Cody Robinson, Brenda Rodriguez, Marco Rodriguez, Ashley Rojo, Tiffany Rosas, Bronte Russell, Elizabeth Russell, Minjee Sadowsky, Sebastian Sanchez, Annessa Simms, Abigail Simpson, Heather Smith, Quentin Smith, Ivey Soriano, Ondria Sparks, Clinton Staples, Sierra Stegall, Timayah Stewart, Haley Suggs, Janeth Tarango, Josie Taylor, Jairo Tec, Essence Terrell, Alexis Terry, Christopher Tidwell, Shardee' Tolliver, Stephen Townley, Michelle Trammell, Dung Tran, Meagan Troyer, Arlene Turcios, Julianna Valladares, Mark Vardeman, Adrian Velez, Yulissa Villegas, Mackenzie Wade, Ashleigh Wages, Keely Walters, Amanda Wells, Kelsie Whittington, Jaela Wideman, Daryk Wiess, Jaycie Wilson, Shane Wylie, Tyra Young, Zain Yousaf, Fjoralba Zguro
UIWANG, South Korea: Byoungin Lee
VAN: Matthew Broadbent, Carrissa Butterfield, Destyn Crow, Hannah Fitzgerald, Emilee Henson, Chloe Lenz, Rachel Ross, Mackenna Sims, Meredith Thompson, Nicholas White, Jayme Willis, Brandi Yowell
WHITE OAK: Alexis Herrera, Jeremy Mills
WHITEHOUSE: Stacey Acton, Harrison Beasley, Charly Burch, Luke Cunningham, Ralph Deveraux Jr., Gracie-Lynn Eskind, Kelsey Evans, Anthony Ferrara, Dolores Freeze, Alexander French, Susan Goad, Leslie Jackson, Rebecca Jenkins, Kolton Johnson, Billy Jones, Katrina Krebs, Abigail Lampin, Alyssa McLean, Troy Rachal, Ruby Ragon, Garrett Shamburger, Elizabeth Sheppard, Phillip Socia, Alesa Taylor, Catherine Thompson, Mark Joshua Vergel de Dios, Courtni West, Nicholas White
WILLS POINT: Eryn Hayes, Kennedi Willis
WINNSBORO: Andrea Cantrell Morris, Gabriel Hollis, Omar Rumsey II, Kaitlyn Sullivan
WINONA: Kaci Kuykendall, Jessica Levee, Matthew Perry, Shannon Smith
WORTHAM: Logan Capers
WYLIE: Bruno Mfonfu
YANTIS: Christi Pelkey
 
Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):
 
ABILENE: Gabrielle Leal
ALBA: William Barnett, Cashsandra Branin, Paige Driskill, Jacqueline Gonzalez, Oscar Martinez, Brooke McDonald, Nicholas Murray, Stefanie Neidholt, Taylor Nichols, Carrie Summers
ALLEN: Carlos Garcia
ALTO: Randi Rowley
ANNA: Ruby Oku
APO: Ymani Jones
ARLINGTON: Jonathan Garcia, Saxton Schroeder, Jessica Thomas
ARP: Jane Ballew, Daniel Gray, Terrance Green Jr., Crystal Hammack, Shelbi Higginbotham, Kalik Hines, Amy Huckfeldt, Lauren Hugghins, Austin Jones, Sean Millegan, Daniel Miller, Hector Nunez, Tabatha Phillips, Megan Tucker, Crystal Vanover
ATHENS: Cassi Beckham, Christiana Brown, Brandy Gandy, Cynthia Luna, Rebekah Shackleton, Jerica Smiley, Crystal Vega
AUSTIN: Christopher Sanders, Blake Smith, Adriana Vasquez
BAGWELL: Lauren Miller, Bangs: Kristina Woodruff
BASTROP: Shelby Goldstein
BAYTOWN: Erin Pearson
BEN WHEELER: Rachel Burmaster, Cole Dickerson, Katherine Dykes, Mariah Hooton, Abigail Hopkins, Logan Jenkins, Florentina Landaverde, Hayden McCallum, Samantha Morse, Erin Richards, Robert Ruiz, Trey Saxon, Stephanie Stanger, Michell White
BIG SANDY: Nathan Brenner, Keaton Combs, Brittney Heard, Amy Huckfeldt, Keyondra Johnson, Kristopher Kelley, Stephen Rogers, Jacob Shipman
BILAMBIL HEIGHTS, Australia: Aaron Westerlund
BLOOMINGTON: Rosa Garza
BOCHUM/NORTHRHINE-WESTFALIA, Germany: Jon Emmerling
BOSSIER CITY, La.: Danial Bellew Jr.
BOYD: Peter Merts
BRAZORIA: Robert Adams
BRISBANE, Australia: Daniel Wilkins
BROWNSBORO: Samantha Bussell, Shelly Lutz, Rhonda McRee, Aimee Munoz, Alejandro Olivares, Adrian Partida, Lucina Rojas, Marisol Rojas, Lucero Rosa
BRYAN: Cameron Carver, Maggie Hill
BUCHAREST, Romania: Isabela Dobra
BUENOS AIRES, Argentina: Luana Munoz
BUFFALO: Sarah Burchfield
BULLARD: Madison Bradley, Jaymeson Brown, Michael Buchanan, Sarah Campbell, Andrew Carrazco, Tessa Davis, Audrey Dean, Jenny DeLaTorre, Ashton Dorsey, Starlite Edwards, Karrigan Green, Jentry Haley, Jaelyn Harris, Cheyenne Iverson, Kennedy Key, Emman Khan, Nicholas Lemons, Brendan Miller, Jose Oliveros, Ashli Parks, Tabatha Phillips, Eleodoro Pizano, Cevin Price, Alexandra Purifoy, Colton Rainoshek, Karla Salazar, Amanda Sisco, Barbara Smart, Krystal Smart, Justin Smith, Jessica Stanley, Mandee Thomas, Cristo Villagomez, Dominique Watson, Tianay Woodruff
CAGUAS, Puerto Rico: Kariely Santana
CANTON: Esequiel Alcaraz, Gillian Hanks, Danica Irving, Jaclynn Kaumo, Kaitlin Kines, Evelyn McDonald, Jared Miller, Emilee Rogers, Abigail Sellers, Ben Shobe, Courtney Slider, Crystal Vega, Allison Wyche
CAPAO DO LEAO, Brazil: Debora Maciel
CARACAS, Venezuela: Stefan Holczer, Andres Jaimes
CARROLLTON: Cody Brenner, Kayli Brenner, Blake Frasier, Madison Jantzen, Kelsey Leniger
CEDAR HILL: Shaelyn Handy
CHANDLER: Andrew Cotten, Katelyn Ellis, Amanda Hyzer, Aaron Laverentz, Blakely Medford, Casey Pelton
CHIGASAKI, Japan: Yuna Ito
CHILLIWACK, British Columbia: Jordyn Scott
CLEVELAND: Hanna Lyons, Converse: Makenzi Darden
CORINTH: Kindall Spencer
CORPUS CHRISTI: Caitlin Hobbs
CORRIGAN: Jesus Najera
CYPRESS: Christina Lauritsen, Sidney McWhite
DALLAS: Jimmy Bernau, Gary Freeman, Seedy Keita, Claudette Niyomufasha
DAYTON: Londan Mallet
DE KALB: Jon House II
DIANA: Handa Echols, Samantha Prazak, Erica Wesley
EDGEWOOD: James Bishop, Kaylee Golightly, Cheyenne Martin
ELCHE, Spain: Jorge Martinez
ELKHART: Mika Bowman, Esdras Lemus, Daniel May, Shayna McCoy
EMORY: Jordan Clayton, Luke Hooten
EMMENDINGEN, Germany: Leon Karman
EULESS: Juliana Franklin
EUSTACE: Gannon Kirkhart
EVERMAN: Jessie Marshall
FARMERSVILLE: Brandon Woods
FAYETTEVILLE, N.Y.: Djhai Patterson-Ricks
FLINT: Gracie Anderson, Jacob Bales, Travis Barnett, Kevin Barrett, Stefaine Bestor, Justin Biles, Emily Bromaghin, Kristian Catalano, Alisa Elliott, Gabrielle Griffin, Emily Hukill, Mesoma Iloanusi, Tara Jenkins, Mazie Jones, Carrie Klapper, Kelly Matthews, Mickey Phillips, Katie Pratt, Margaret Pyatt-Brotherton, Catherine Rebollar, Gabrielle Regalado, Hayley Robertson, Reindel Roebke, Ashley Russell, Kevin Salvador, Stephanie Sanchez, Heather Scherry, Jalen Sylestine, Mandee Thomas, Joseph Vann, Russell Waterman, Trevarius Watson, James Wheeler, Jennifer Wilson, Celeste Zuniga
FLOWER MOUND: Heidi Hassemer, Dillon Newton, Nathan Thomas
FORNEY: Robert Allen, Krista Bohmann, Hunter Busby, Madison Giblin, Mackenzie Guess, Jessica Mclean, Billy O’Neal, Rebecca Venette
Fort Worth: Lazerrick Bowie, Keroles Dawed, Shea Graham, Celestine Munezero, Bianca Roman
FRANKSTON: John Blase, Samantha Bussell, Chloe Carnes, Audree Martin, Kayla Pizano, Matthew Reschke, Tina Scott
FREDERICKSBURG: Tyler Kaman
FRESNO: Genesis Veleros
FRISCO: Fatou Dukureh, Madison Jantzen, Michael Morissette
FRUITVALE: Gavino Rongel
GALLATIN: Layla Johns
GARDEN CITY: Abbie Dart, Aaron Wheeler
GARLAND: Hunter Henderson, Peter Lieu, David Pacheco, Antoneshia Wade
GEORGE, South Africa: Charnay Williams
GEORGETOWN: Carrie Klapper, Camden Lepley, Peyton Little
GILMER: Tanya Chapman, Intha Danley, Matthew Davidson, Hunter Eitel, Brittney Heard, Lukus Hollen, Passion Johnson, Kristopher Kelley, Grace Luttrell, Bonnie McCoy, Matthew Morgan, Devin Smith, Anna Strohschein
GLADEWATER: Joshua Claxton, Joshua Findley, Reilly Hornbrook, Amy Naugher, Sandra Searle
GOLDEN: Cashsandra Branin, Brooke McDonald, Taylor Nichols
GRAND PRAIRIE: Leonardo Hernandez
GRAND SALINE: Larry Barnes, Jacoby Bogue, Marlee Carr, Makayla David, Trey Golden, Kurt Johnson, Jennifer Landaverde, Seth Rodgers, Payton Sadler, Lee Schall, Jeanne Sweeney
GREENVILLE: Mason Criss, Carter Renfro, Groesbeck: Shataria Asberry GROVETON: LaDarius Johnson
HALLSVILLE: Handa Echols, Noah Johnson, Alexus Prosise
HAMBURG: Andrea Fernandes Neves
HARLETON: Shaddow Aiken, Handa Echols, Ashley Frazier
HAWKINS: Nathan Beggs, Jordan Betts, Mary Clowers, Amie Cordell, Brittanie Harris, Breanna Lemons, Mark Pope, Savannah Williams
HENDERSON: Ruben Carreon, Jordan Chandler, Katherine Cisneros, Katie Dukes, Minerva Elizondo, Lauren Gates, Erin Hulsman, Amy Martinez, Jessica Oviedo, Cason Shipp, Shelbi Sipes, Kaitlyn Vest, Ryan Weaver
HENRIETTA: Riley Watson
HEREFORDSHIRE, England: Alexander Parker
HICO: Thomas Leamons
HIDEAWAY: Avery Beeler, Lucas Bonds, Matthew Brooks, Clayton Chambley, Casey Dunn, Laettner Greenhill, Matthew Lucas, Jena Powell, Katie Snow
HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Daniel Parker
HOLLAND: Lukas Bergang
HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Summer Jansen, Steven Snow
HOUSTON: Shelby Bryant, Joslyn Chacon, Cordell Davis, Sherry Durand, Caleigh Miller, Genesis Veleros
HURST: Tyler Dunlop
IRVING: Tia Duncan, Dorothy Thomas
ITASCA: Whittney Soule
JACKSONVILLE: Yasmin Barrera, Eliana Borja, John Buckingham, MyKeshia Burrell, Katelyn Cole, Katelyn Daughety, Tiffany Dodson, Bradly Felix, Reynaldo Gallegos, Erin Gardner, Pedro Guerrero, Zachary Harris, Mitchell Hataway, Adriana Hernandez, Wendy Jenkins, Kurt Kahler, Tiffany Linares, Leiyana Lyons, Miguel Mares, Corrie Martinez, Jessica Martinez, Juan Martinez, Dyikerria Massington, Juan Mendoza, Karen Mendoza, Charity Moon, Landon Moore, Austin Nelson, Chukwuuma Okoroma, Marisol Ornelas, Jaime Ortega, Jose Padron, Alejandra Palacios, Amy Parsons, Carlos Perez, Kara Phillips, Amanda Potter, Maria Rangel, Kimberly Reamy, Angelica Rivera, Marisol Sandoval, Jonathan Singleton, Kayli Thomas, Sadie Thornton, Alondra Torres, Daniela Trujillo, Samantha Vargas, Colton Waller
JASPER: Nicholas Kenebrew, Samuel Navarro
JEFFERSON: Justin Brooks, Makayla Manning, Amber Thomas
JEWETT: David Anzaldua
KAPPEL, Switzerland: Tamara Arnold
KAUFMAN: Ghidiany Perea
KEMP: Jordyn Costlow
KERENS: Cindy Chairez
KILGORE: Juliana Farney, Amanda Landeche, Mateo Ortiz, Jessica Toomer, Kayla Torres
KINGWOOD: Allyson Poland
KIRVIN: Kelly Brownlow
LANCASTER: Devin Johnson, Tyler Linthecome, Linda Walters
LANEVILLE: Tyler Powell
LEESBURG: Kenneth Saunders
LEVELLAND: Nicholas Gerber
LEWISVILLE: Nefertiti Franklin, Tommi Goodman, Ragan Henderson
LINDALE: Armia Abdelshahid, Whitney Bacon, Kevin Barrett, Julianne Barron, Avery Beeler, Brian Beggs, Angela Berry, Michaela Bielitz, Matthew Brooks, Parker Brown, Amie Cordell, Kelsey Crews, Bethany Davidson, Jazmin De Castaneda, Dimond Edmond, Alisa Elliott, Shandis Fancher, Hannah Fauss, Lizeth Grana, Hannah Holt, Jonathan Hudson, KwangChun Jang, Jonah Jeans, Calli Johnson, Ashley Kirkman, Michael Maher, Makayla Mahloch, Tiendra Martin, Jameya Meekins, Joshua Miles, Shandra Moore, Karina Musselwhite, Nicholas Navarro, Taylor Pace, Dakota Pool, Jena Powell, Andrew Ptak, Saul Rios, Charlotte Rodden, Morgan Smith, Marah Snoubar, Katie Snow, Elizabeth Stedry, Karik Storkson, Carrie Summers, Dorothy Thomas, Britany Thompson, Caitlin Tidwell, Douglas Trouse, Matthew Whipkey, Hunter Whitham, Micheal Williams
LITTLE ELM: Esther Karanja
LONG BEACH, Calif.: Mekeila Erspamer
LONGVIEW: Dominique Acayan, Bethany Bell, Lesia Blake, Madison Bobo, Mitch Bozman, Abby Brightwell, Elypsis Burns, Corneasia Chance, Devon Chapman, Emerson Diez, Handa Echols, Evelyn Enriquez, Joshua Findley, Leticia Garcia, Salvador Gonzalez, Harrison Griffin, Destinee Hill, Michael Lambert, Stormie Lummus, Christian Marez, Jazmin Merriman, Austin Newell, Hector Nunez, Chukwuuma Okoroma, Robyn Presley, Dylan Roberts, Liandra Rodriguez, Lucia Salto Marquez, Amanda Sommers, Gabrielle Tanner, Jennifer Vela, Jonathan Williams, Amanda Zappa
LOVELADY: Sydney Shoemaker
LUFKIN: Joseph Bell, Jheri Clark, Creed Cullen, Doris Davis, Charly Hernandez, Ivie Massie, Shivang Patel, Julieanne Rodriguez
MABANK: Matthew Delbert
MADISONVILLE: Kara Derrick
MALAKOFF: Kathleen Cook
MANSFIELD: Alanna Stewart, Cedtrese Williams
MAPLEWOOD: Oluwafunmilayo Kehinde
MARSHALL: Eliana Borja, Chelsea Czajkowski, Jasmine Rios, Perla Rubio, Lucia Salto Marquez, Serena Smith, Imhild Tabi, Jennifer Villegas
MATSUDO, Japan: Daisuke Otsuka
MAYDELLE: Cassie Weiss
McALLEN: Guadalupe Garza
McKINNEY: Esther Karanja, Georgia Kirkpatrick, Ruby Oku, Lauren Ross
MESQUITE: Robert Allen, Xochitl Bedoy, Kevin Brotherton, Andie Ethridge, Maya Gayler, Tesla Green-Plafcan, Astrid Ortega
MINEOLA: Travis Browning, Alexia Delapaz, Aimee Duvall, Colby Elmore, Shane-a Gallimore, Alexandrea Goodman, Claire Goodson, Rachel Goodwin, Shelby Griffin, Jocei Hastings, Lauren Hugghins, Jade Kelley, Micah Kolb, Marcus Mccalla, Brooke McDonald, Gregory Mitchell, Karina Parreno, Suraj Patel, Elivel Ponce, Stephen Rogers, Christopher Ross, Amber Scott, Colten Sneed, Katie Snow, Carrie Summers, Britany Thompson, Lauryn Timmons, Emily Watson, Joshua Wilkerson
MISSION: Ryela Rodriguez
MOUNT PLEASANT: Jason Alvarado, Karina Gonzalez, Francisco Lopez, Giovanni Rocha
MULESHOE: Christopher Flores
MURCHISON: Sarah Burris, Nicholas Lemons, Kimberly Reamy
NACOGDOCHES: Alanna Stewart, Joshua Watson
NAVASOTA: Bailey Feder
NELSON: Austin Tambellini
NEW BOSTON: Colby Mcelwee
NEW BRAUNFELS: Aaron Westerlund
NEW LONDON: Ashley Meador
NEW SUMMERFIELD: Adriana Hernandez, Juan Mendoza, Alejandra Palacios, Samantha Vargas
NEWARK, N.J.: Elizabeth Akpassa, Djhai Patterson-Ricks
NEWTON: Darrah Billingsley
NORTH PALM BEACH, Fla.: Cameron Tye
OAKLAND, Calif.: Edra Luster
OKLAHOMA CITY, Okla.: Elizabeth Jacks
OMAHA: Mikayla Duke
ORANGE: Oluwafunmilayo Kehinde, Mitchell Lee
ORCHARD: Breanna Hanzelka
ORE CITY: Amy Naugher
OVERTON: Ericka Holliman, Jacobe Hunt, Emman Khan, Connor McCasland, Ashley Meador, Crystal Vanover, Amanda Weber
PALESTINE: Brittany Collins, Katy Espinoza, Brenda Garcia, Lauren Gates, Jentry Haley, Brandon Harris, Michael Lindsey, Maria Morales, Destiny Spurlock, Alexandria Thompson, Felix Umanzor, Kristina Woodruff
PARIS: Drew Harris, Kristen Hodges, Sarah Van Slyke
PETROLIA: Riley Watson
PITTSBURG: Kendal Burns, Jessica Garcia
PLANO: Michaela Bielitz, N’da Ehouman, Carlos Garcia, Bryan Honeck
PLEASANTON: Edward Talamantez
POINT: Robert Case, Dilan House
PORTLAND, Ore.: Erykah Campbell
POWDERLY: Taylor White
PRINCETON: Tommi Goodman
QUITMAN: Lauren Gates, Dyana Gillispie, Rachel Goodwin, Jasy Hicks, Emily Hutchings, James Johnson II, Luke Kindle, Micah Kolb, Alexzandria Pope, David Roman, Cyndi Setser, Molly Tanner, Mishea Turner
RAMAT GAN, Israel: Omer Priyov
REKLAW: Esmeralda Perez, Tonya Sheppard
ROBINSON: Meredith Cox
ROCKWALL: Blake Frasier, Molly Mosby, Brady Van Bevers
ROSENBERG: Christopher Craven
ROUND ROCK: Loren Washington
ROWLETT: Taya Mitchell
RUSK: Stephanie Atkins, Kristen Bernard, Jeremy Brummett, Amy Collins, Tynisha Colston, Victoria Darkey, Trace Dominy, Hunter Hancock, Zachary Harris, Erika Holland, Jacob Liles, Destinee Morris, Amy Parsons, Alexzandria Pope, Jordan Rawlinson, Tonya Sheppard, Marissa Stewart, Danielle Strain, Waylon Turner, Gabino Villa
SACHSE: Madison Duvall, Erin Vana
SAN ANGELO: Brennen Wooten
SAN ANTONIO: Megan McGath, Ariana Sifuentes, Luisa Trinidad
SEVEN POINTS: Jordyn Costlow
SHREVEPORT: Sabra Rushing
SILSBEE: Kennedi Gilder
SOUTH AUSTRALIA: Rachel Reeve
SOUTH JORDAN, Utah: Jocelyn Brandon
SOUTHLAKE: Maria Genovese, Michael Spinozzi
SPRING: Jacob Blatney
SULPHUR SPRINGS: Taja Evans, Grace-Anne Grafton
SUMNER: Brandon Woods,
SYKE, Germany: Carl Koester
TATUM: Nathan McGill, Lori Robertson
TEAGUE: Chandler Hunt
TOMBALL: Kaycie Moore, Rebecca Snow
TROUP: Joanna Adame, Kyle Alexander, Ryan Altman, Ariele Aragon, Austin Barron, Christy Durmon, Erica Esquivel, Terrance Green Jr., Rusty Gregory, Crystal Hammack, Thomas Hawkins, Emily Hefner, Kalyn Howard, Lauren Hugghins, Connor Kauffman, Autumn Kennedy, Alexandra Knight, Kelsey Leniger, Audree Martin, Kaleigh McClure, Kris Roberts, Lauren Ross, Emily Stone, Jessica Toomer, Sharon Tornes
TYLER: Elizabeth Akpassa, Jazmin Alfaro, LaTosha Alfred, Jennifer Alvarez, David Amante, Gracie Anderson, Kassandra Antonio, Gabriel Araiza, Philip Arledge, Abigail Arreola, Jonathan Arriola, Loren Asad, Noemi Avellaneda, Angeny Avila, Elizabeth Avila, Bethany Awalt, Alexis Babino, Binta Balajo, Tamieka Banks, Madelynn Barnett, Travis Barnett, Keyla Barrera, Kevin Barrett, Lawson Barrett, Cynthia Barrientos, Austin Barron, Bethany Bell, Angela Berry, Michaela Bielitz, Carson Blackburn, Lesia Blake, Katelyn Blakely, Haley Blalack, Benjamin Boardman, Madison Bradley, Cashsandra Branin, Aiden Brown, Deitrick Brown, Jaymeson Brown, Quindana Bryant, Kendal Burns, Sarah Burris, Samantha Bussell, Jaylon Caldwell, Jolenne Calleja, Fatou Camara, Maurilio Cardenas, Sierra Carrasco, Andrew Carrazco, Maria Carrillo, Morgan Carter, Kaesha Cash, Joslyn Chacon, Thomas Champion, Ezra Chapman, Shajuana Cicero, Joshua Claxton, Jordan Clayton, Shanica Clayton, Kelli Cohen, Chelsea Conder, Philip Cook, Connor Cooper, Hector Cornejo, Abdiel Cornelio, Claudia Correa, Amanda Creath, Mason Criss, Chelsea Czajkowski, Hudson Daille, Collin Damskov, Allison Daniels, Intha Danley, Elizabeth Danly, Victoria Darkey, Austin Davis, Jedidiah Davis, Sasha Davis, Tessa Davis, Sarah De Long, Malanie Dean, Misty Deegan, Jenny DeLaTorre, Emily Dene, Sherkearion Dews, Jamie Dinger, Keithlin Dixon, Katie Dukes, Fatou Dukureh, Casey Dunn, Jason Dykes, Mckenzie Easley, N’da Ehouman, Katherine Elledge, Alisa Elliott, Linda Ellis, Esther Emanuel, Brianna Erwin, Sylvia Esparza, Yessica Espinola, Jonathan Estrada, Lakisha Evans, Mallorie Farmer, Juliana Farney, Gonzalo Fernandez, Luis Fernandez, Fernando Flores, Savannah Forsythe, Misty Fortunas, Alexus Foutz, Gary Freeman, Jorge Fuentes, Samuel Fuentes, Edward Galaviz, Randy Galaviz, Bethany Garcia, Carlos Garcia, Omar   Garcia, Sinthia Garcia, Jeremy Giles, Ashley Gillilan, Alexandra Gonday, Amber Goodlow, Matthew Goodson, Rachel Goodwin, Ke'andre Goss, Jonathan Gray, Jakub Green, Gabrielle Griffin, Harrison Griffin, Joseph Gruenwald, Adolph Gurrostieta, Luke Hamilton, Crystal Hammack, Madysen Hands, Christina Haney, Emily Hanks, Matthew Harris, Maya Harris, Ethan Harvey, Gill Hassell, Jocei Hastings, Taylor Hathcoat, Thomas Hawkins, Emily Hefner, Nicole Helmuth, Kelsy Hernandez, Leonard Herndon, Kevin Hickman, Janelin Higuera, Amanda Hiles, Maggie Hill, Jessica Hoffmann, Abigail Hopkins, Keiston Howard, Jonathan Hudson, Lauren Hugghins, Emily Hukill, Erin Hulsman, Karl Hunter, Kiara Hunter, Aaron Ibarra, Jacqueline Ibarra, Dawn Jackson, Andres Jaimes, Yanelly Jaimes, Benjamin Jauregui Velazco, Ayotas Johnson, Jacob Johnson, Yara Jones, Grant Jordy, David Juarez, Austin Jureski, Seedy Keita, Jade Kelley, Autumn Kennedy, Kristopher Kilcrease, Alicia King, Dawson Kittrell, Aidan Klouda, Christian Kuester, Jordan Lamaster, Melissa Lampin, Ashlee Langham, Nicholas Lemons, John Lewis, Jalicsa Licerio, Aleisha Light, Jacob Liles, Michael Lindsey, Cindy Lozano, David Lutmer, Grace Luttrell, Hannah Lyford, Rebekah Machiavello, Esmeralda Macias, Makayla Mahloch, Emma Martinez, Minerba Martinez, Donnisha Marvels, Ivie Massie, Brooke Maxfield, Bonnie McCoy, Shayna Mccoy, Brooke McDonald, Jesse Mcfarland, Ally McGrath, Seth Mcgrath, Jeremy Mclean, Jessica Mclean, Danielle McNaughton, Blakely Medford, Aremy Medina, Jameya Meekins, Gustavo Mendez, Richard Mendez, Joshua Miles, Mason Miller, Tonnecia Miller, Elisha Milton, Rocio Molina, Keyson Montas, Mauricio Montes De Oca, Uriel Morales, Martin Morales Alvarez, Nathanael Moreno, Matthew Morgan, Paola Morgan, Garren Morris, Taylor Mullins, Aimee Munoz, Rafael Naranjo-Aparicio, Jacqueline Nateros, Karen Nava, Nicholas Navarro, Kiara Navas, Taylor Nipp, Jeffrey Nolen, Nicholas Norton, Hector Nunez, Antonio Ochoa  Balderas, Daniel Olejnik, Jonathan Olivares, Leah Orr, Jesus Ortega Bravo, Jazelle Ortiz, Mateo Ortiz, Amy Ozorneo, Joshua Padilla, Parth Patel,  Ujali Patel, Belen Penaloza, Ezequiel Perez, Jesus Perez, Melina Perez, Andre Pham, Melissa Philbert, Mickey Phillips, Tabatha Phillips, Marely Pimentel, Diana Pineda, Ana Prabhakar, Hannah Quackenbush, Jordan Quinn, Alexandria Ramirez, Martin Ramirez, Blanca Razo, Jeff Reazin, Isais Reyes, Hunter Richards, Ada Rios, Josue Rios, Daniela Rios Tellez, Luis Rivera, Aubrey Roberts, Dylan Roberts, Kris Roberts, Mckenzie Roberts, Laci Robinson, Elijah Rodriguez, Hope Rodriguez, Ignacio Rodriguez, Jose Rodriguez, Julio Romero, Myranda Rosales, Christopher Ross, Lauren Ross, Victoria Rosser, Lexie Routt, Wilborn Rozell, Perla Rubio, Josephine Sabio, Juan Salazar, Omar Salazar, Isai Salgado-Leon, Kevin Salvador, Kimleng Samoeun, Ahmad Samyono, Rebecca Sanders, Ricky Santos, Leighann Sapp, Ashley Saucerman, Tina Scott, Andrew Seale, Brittny Seley, Cyndi Setser, Nikki Shields, Marcus Shirley, Ethan Siler, Barbara Smart, Krystal Smart, Camille Smith, Christy Smith, Steven Snow, Shelby Soape, Raquel Solis, Saida Solis, Theresa Soliz, Bryan Solomon, Michael Soriano, Jessica Stanley, Valentina Stinchfield, Karik Storkson, Karson Sutsch, Jeanne Sweeney, Faizan Syed, Amanda Ta, Imhild Tabi, Kenneth Terrell, Haley Terry, Kayli Thomas, Ronald Thomas, Ai Thompson, Alexandria Thompson, Britany Thompson, Gregory Thompson, Laura Thomson, Caly Thornton, Fiona Thurmond, Ashley Todd, Stephen Todd, Jazmin Toledo, Sharon Tornes, Alan Torres, Kevin Tran, Luisa Trinidad, Noah Truong, Richard Tuell, Ndukwe Uduma, Mujtaba Ullah, Adai Urieta, Alexia Urieta, Amie Valdez, Hipolito Valle, Nayeli Vallejo, Nicolas Vargas, Crystal Vega, Melissa Villegas, Manuel Viramontes, Linda Walters, Shertodra Washington, Jaslynn Weaver, Aaron Wheeler, Michell White, Victoria Whitman, Donte Wilkerson, Billy Williams, Victoria Williams, Jeremy Wilson, Shelby Wilson, Addison Winebarger, Dustyn Wooster, Kaila Wright, Allison Wyche, Aaliyah Young, Nyia Young, Alicia Zavala
VALENCIA, Spain: Nikol Gonzalez Alarcon
VAN: Albert Alvarez, Antonio Benavides, Bryan Cain, Angela Culpepper, Stephanie Duran, Brenda Elizondo, Lynndale Franklin, Mackenzie Guess, Andres Jaimes, Hayden McCallum, Ana Prabhakar, Luis Rodriguez Seeders, Bo Smith, William Stirling, Michael Tucker, Erick Vazquez
VICTORIA: Shelby Spradley
VILA VELHA, Brazil: Jullia Trabach
WASKOM: Alondra Aguayo
WAXAHACHIE: Lenzie Crawford
WHITE OAK: Carrie Rhodes
WEILHEIM, Germany: Frieder Wagner
WHITEHOUSE: Victoria Bauer, Madison Brown, Shelby Bryant, Justin Carnes, Jennifer Carter, Kristian Catalano, Sarah Cleckler, Wipaporn Coffey, Chelsea Conder, Angela Culpepper, Leah Davidson, Valencia Dunning, Timothy Fields, Madalyn Garrett, Emily Hanks, Kevin Hickman, Jessica Hoffmann, Makenzie Holt, Alexandra Knight, Eric Munoz, Anna Pardoe, Cade Parrish, Belen Penaloza, Colton Selvidge, Bradley Shaw, Sharon Tornes, Hipolito Valle, Schuyler Wages, Ernest Walker, Shawn Walker, Jennifer Wilson, Jacob Wright
WILLS POINT: Alexandra Gonday, Whitney Kerr, Justin Minter, Mckenzie Roberts, Morgan Thomas, Katelyn Watson, Calvin Wilkes
WIMBERLEY: Esiquiel Bilger
WINNIE: Erik Olalde
WINNSBORO: Albertus De Jong, Darby Deaton, Hannah Goodson
WINONA: Jamie Dinger, Dulce Espinoza, Christina Haney, Megan Martsolf, Heather McIntyre, Rebecca Sanders, Jacob Shipman, Spencer Thompson
WREXHAM, Wales: Cameron Tye
YANTIS: Taylor Hathcoat, Erica Rios
 

© 2018 KYTX-TV


JOIN THE CONVERSATION

To find out more about Facebook commenting please read the
Conversation Guidelines and FAQs

Leave a Comment
TRENDING VIDEOS